62
Goals
45
Assists
105
Points
0
Power-play goals
Scoring
Goals and assists by player
GoalsAssists
- Dan Quartucio29 (21G · 8A)
- Troy Miller29 (13G · 16A)
- Shane Mack18 (7G · 11A)
- Trevor Suydam10 (9G · 1A)
- Brian Glazier8 (5G · 3A)
- Rob Knipe7 (4G · 3A)
- Bill Ciervo2 (1G · 1A)
- Nick Mastrianni1 (0G · 1A)
- Brian Miltz1 (0G · 1A)
Penalty minutes
Most penalized players
- Dan Quartucio7.5
- Troy Miller4.5
- Brian Glazier1.5
- Trevor Suydam1.5
- Nick Mastrianni1.5
- Bill Ciervo1.5
- Shane Mack1.5
Between the pipes
Goalies
Brian Miltz
Goalie · 6 GP
4.83
GAA
Save %84.9%
- 3-3-0
- W-L-T
- 0
- SO
- 163
- Saves
- 29
- GA
192 shots faced
Eric Bouchard
Sub goalie · 1 GP
9.00
GAA
Save %77.5%
- 0-1-0
- W-L-T
- 0
- SO
- 31
- Saves
- 9
- GA
40 shots faced
Brian Jones
Sub goalie · 1 GP
9.00
GAA
Save %76.9%
- 0-1-0
- W-L-T
- 0
- SO
- 30
- Saves
- 9
- GA
39 shots faced
Full roster
Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Dan Quartucio | 9 | 21 | 8 | 29 | 3.22 | 7.5 |
| 31 | Troy Miller | 9 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 3.22 | 4.5 |
| 16 | Shane Mack | 9 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 2.00 | 1.5 |
| 1 | Trevor Suydam | 8 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.5 |
| 95 | Brian Glazier | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.89 | 1.5 |
| 0 | Rob Knipe | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 |
| 88 | Bill Ciervo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 1.5 |
| 12 | Nick Mastrianni | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 1.5 |
| G | Brian Miltz | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SUBG | Eric Bouchard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| SUBG | Brian Jones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Other teams in Puck A
Stats from the posted stat sheet, read Oct 14, 2026, 8:17 AM ET.
