40
Goals
22
Assists
62
Points
0
Short-handed goals
Scoring
Goals and assists by player
GoalsAssists
- Eric Harrison16 (12G · 4A)
- Mike Lagana10 (6G · 4A)
- Jeff Turner9 (7G · 2A)
- John Petroski8 (3G · 5A)
- Steve Todd6 (5G · 1A)
- Nick Pratt5 (4G · 1A)
- James Northway3 (2G · 1A)
- Josh Livingston3 (1G · 2A)
- Chris Durost1 (0G · 1A)
- Ryan Goulette1 (0G · 1A)
Penalty minutes
Most penalized players
- John Petroski7.5
- Chris Durost4.5
- Mike Lagana3
- Steve Todd3
- Ryan Goulette1.5
- James Northway1.5
- Nick Pratt1.5
Between the pipes
Goalies
James Calkins
Goalie · 10 GP
5.90
GAA
Save %85.1%
- 3-7-0
- W-L-T
- 0
- SO
- 336
- Saves
- 59
- GA
395 shots faced
Full roster
Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14C | Eric Harrison | 10 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 1.60 | 0 |
| 13 | Mike Lagana | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.43 | 3 |
| 74 | Jeff Turner | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | 0 |
| 44A | John Petroski | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.80 | 7.5 |
| 9 | Steve Todd | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.75 | 3 |
| 21 | Nick Pratt | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.56 | 1.5 |
| 72 | James Northway | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 1.5 |
| 19 | Josh Livingston | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 24 | Chris Durost | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 4.5 |
| 77 | Ryan Goulette | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 1.5 |
| G | James Calkins | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Other teams in E2 Roller
Stats from the posted stat sheet, read Oct 14, 2026, 8:17 AM ET.
